FASE DE APURAMENTO

GRUPO A

ClaEquipaJVEDPts
122006
220202
320111
410101
510010

GRUPO B

ClaEquipaJVEDPts
121104
221013
320202
410101
510010

GRUPO C

ClaEquipaJVEDPts
122006
221013
311003
410010
520020

GRUPO D

ClaEquipaJVEDPts
122006
221104
310101
420020
510010

GRUPO E

ClaEquipaJVEDPts
121013
211003
321013
421013
510010

GRUPO F

ClaEquipaJVEDPts
122006
221104
321013
421013
520111
620020

GRUPO G

ClaEquipaJVEDPts
122006
221104
321104
420202
520020
620020

GRUPO H

ClaEquipaJVEDPts
122006
222006
321013
421013
520020
620020

GRUPO I

ClaEquipaJVEDPts
122006
221013
321013
421013
521013
620020

GRUPO J

ClaEquipaJVEDPts
122006
221104
321104
421013
520020
620020

DataJogoHor/ResCompetiçãoEstádioArtigo
2019-03-21 15:00:4021/03/2019 Cazaquistão vs Escócia3 - 0Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo I.
2019-03-21 17:00:2821/03/2019 Chipre vs San Marino5 - 0Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo I.
2019-03-21 19:45:1521/03/2019 Irlanda do Norte vs Estónia2 - 0Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo C.
2019-03-21 19:45:2821/03/2019 Croácia vs Azerbaijão2 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo E.
2019-03-21 19:45:2821/03/2019 Eslováquia vs Hungria2 - 0Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo E.
2019-03-21 19:45:2821/03/2019 Áustria vs Polónia0 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo G.
2019-03-21 19:45:2821/03/2019 Macedónia vs Letónia3 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo G.
2019-03-21 19:45:2821/03/2019 Israel vs Eslovénia1 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo G.
2019-03-21 19:45:2821/03/2019 Bélgica vs Rússia3 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo I.
2019-03-21 19:45:5121/03/2019 Holanda vs Bielorrússia4 - 0Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo C.
2019-03-22 17:00:2722/03/2019 Bulgária vs Montenegro1 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo A.
2019-03-22 19:45:2722/03/2019 Albânia vs Turquia0 - 2Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo H.
2019-03-22 19:45:2722/03/2019 Andorra vs Islândia0 - 2Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo H.
2019-03-22 19:45:2722/03/2019 Moldávia vs França1 - 4Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo H.
2019-03-22 19:45:2722/03/2019 Luxemburgo vs Lituânia2 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo B.
2019-03-22 19:45:2722/03/2019 Portugal vs Ucrânia0 - 0Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo B.
2019-03-22 19:45:2722/03/2019 Inglaterra vs República Checa5 - 0Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo A.
2019-03-23 14:00:2723/03/2019 Geórgia vs Suíça0 - 2Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo D.
2019-03-23 17:00:0323/03/2019 Gibraltar vs Rep. da Irlanda0 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo D.
2019-03-23 17:00:0323/03/2019 Suécia vs Roménia2 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo F.
2019-03-23 17:00:0323/03/2019 Malta vs Ilhas Faroé2 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo F.
2019-03-23 19:45:0323/03/2019 Espanha vs Noruega2 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo F.
2019-03-23 19:45:0323/03/2019 Liechtenstein vs Grécia0 - 2Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo J.
2019-03-23 19:45:0323/03/2019 Itália vs Finlândia2 - 0Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo J.
2019-03-23 19:45:0323/03/2019 Bósnia e Herzegovina vs Arménia2 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo J.
2019-03-24 14:00:4424/03/2019 País de Gales vs Eslováquia1 - 0Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo E.
2019-03-24 14:00:4424/03/2019 Cazaquistão vs Rússia0 - 4Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo I.
2019-03-24 17:00:4424/03/2019 Hungria vs Croácia2 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo E.
2019-03-24 17:00:4424/03/2019 Israel vs Áustria4 - 2Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo G.
2019-03-24 17:00:4424/03/2019 San Marino vs Escócia0 - 2Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo I.
2019-03-24 19:45:4424/03/2019 Irlanda do Norte vs Bielorrússia2 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo C.
2019-03-24 19:45:4424/03/2019 Holanda vs Alemanha2 - 3Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo C.
2019-03-24 19:45:4424/03/2019 Eslovénia vs Macedónia1 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo G.
2019-03-24 19:45:4424/03/2019 Polónia vs Letónia2 - 0Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo G.
2019-03-24 19:45:4424/03/2019 Chipre vs Bélgica0 - 2Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo I.
2019-03-25 17:00:0225/03/2019 Turquia vs Moldávia4 - 0Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo H.
2019-03-25 19:45:0225/03/2019 Montenegro vs Inglaterra1 - 5Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo A.
2019-03-25 19:45:0225/03/2019 Kosovo vs Bulgária1 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo A.
2019-03-25 19:45:0225/03/2019 Portugal vs Sérvia1 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo B.
2019-03-25 19:45:0225/03/2019 Luxemburgo vs Ucrânia1 - 2Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo B.
2019-03-25 19:45:0225/03/2019 França vs Islândia4 - 0Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo H.
2019-03-25 19:45:0225/03/2019 Andorra vs Albânia0 - 3Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo H.
2019-03-26 17:00:1026/03/2019 Arménia vs Finlândia0 - 2Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo J.
2019-03-26 19:45:0126/03/2019 Malta vs Espanha0 - 2Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo F.
2019-03-26 19:45:0426/03/2019 Noruega vs Suécia3 - 3Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo F.
2019-03-26 19:45:1226/03/2019 Bósnia e Herzegovina vs Grécia2 - 2Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo J.
2019-03-26 19:45:2026/03/2019 Roménia vs Ilhas Faroé4 - 1Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo F.
2019-03-26 19:45:2426/03/2019 Suíça vs Dinamarca3 - 3Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo D.
2019-03-26 19:45:3326/03/2019 Itália vs Liechtenstein6 - 0Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo J.
2019-03-26 19:45:4326/03/2019 Rep. da Irlanda vs Geórgia1 - 0Apuramento Euro 2020Grupo D.